VESTAS V47 Spare Parts

Browse our Vestas V47 ‘Special Offers’ and Discounted Vestas Wind Turbine Spare Part Lists

Enquiries
Prices Upon Request
Ad Ref
20170701f
Location
United Kingdom

Description

Vestas V47 Spare Parts

Vestas V47 Spare Parts

VESTAS V47 - Discounted Spare Parts List

ModelDescriptionVestas Part Number
V47COOLER F.GEAR RUN PUMP, V47 "101008
V47OIL LEVEL STICKER FOR PLH-3XX103498
V47V-RING VA-120 FKM103511
V47ACCUMULATOR HYDR AD 2.0/100/30103808
V47SWIVEL 1/8"" HYDR FOR COUPLER"103849
V47COVER FOR RM-NIPPLE,RM01-51402"103850
V47M-NIPPLE M8, RM01-51403"103851
V47M-NIPPLE 1/4"" TPT, RM01-51401"103852
V47NIPPLE FLAT DIN 3404-1/4A LONG103860
V47HYDRAULIC HOSE 1/4"" L=1900"103882
V47SHAFT SEAL KIT - RUUE104008
V47HOSE HYDRAULIC 1/2"" L=505mm"104096
V47HOSE 3/4"" HYDRAULIC 610 mm"104172
V47COUPLING, HALF, V47 A24 ALU"104252
V47SEAL, OIL RING, SM 45X62X8MM"104531
V47PT100 MBT 5260 L=100mm104932
V47ELECTRIAL SEATVALVE, HYDR VAL"105101
V47RELIEF VALVE 276 BAR105118
V47BEARING 6324/C3VL2071 BB1-3163107080
V47BEARING 6226 / C4107088
V47BEARING AXIAL LINK GAC 120 F107095
V47BALL BEARING 6322 C3107152
V47BEARING INA LSL 192322 C3107185
V47CHAIN BAG 5/65 INCL. 65M CHAIN107549
V47CHAIN BAG 5/70 INCL. 67M CHAIN107553
V47LASHING W. RATCHET FKU 4000107613
V47CHAIN GUIDE F.CRANE BZAK 10769107697
V47DISC SPR DIN2093 ؝200x؝102x8107884
V47SEAL KIT FOR GEAR OIL PUMP108055
V47SEAL O-RING 13.6x2.4108086
V47O-RING ؝37.77X2.62 NBR 70108110
V47O-RING ؝23.00x2.50 NBR 70108193
V47TIGHTENING TAPE 125C VAC. PROC108401
V47DAMPER SHIM 75x32x29 RUBBER108536
V47NITRILE GASKET ؝ 88 X ؝150 X 8108537
V47NITRILE RUBB. 350X300X4MM, P559"108553
V47SEAL KIT FOR VICKERS VCB1-10108606
V47HYDR. UNIT SEAL.TANK V39 -V47108662
V47HYDR.SEAL.CLUTCH HOUS.V39 -V47108663
V47HYD. AIR FILTER PI 0126 MIC 10109088
V47LEVEL GUARD LS600-150-NO-10109090
V47PRESSURE SWITCH DS 302/F-55/SS109156
V47FILTERINDICATOR COMPLETE109165
V47HUM+TEMP PROBE VAISALA HMP155E109252
V47HUM+TEMP PROBE VAISALA HMP155A109253
V47VICKERS 4550-0593 350BAR109535
V47SENSOR PRESS TRANSMITTER250BAR109537
V47MANIFOLD BLOCK(COMPL.)V47 60HZ109672
V47PIN/SPRING SET F.CALIBER109789
V47ACCUMULATOR 9BAR109879
V47OIL SUMP PAINTED, FOR HYDR.UNI"109945
V47HYDR.PUMP UNIT V47 60HZ-660KW109961
V47SLOTTED SNAP-SCREW 0323-0001114192
V47THERMOSTAT EBERLE RTRE 6722114214
V47THERMOSTAT RTRE.6704 -20/+35114219
V47SENSOR, TEMPERATURE ETR 61A"114270
V47TEMP SENSOR MN3724S80U114293
V47PT100, SENSOR, HANSEN BEAR.V39 "114298
V47PT100, SENSOR, HANSEN OIL V39 "114299
V47RELAY TIME S105 166 C24 B001 0.1S-10MIN114332
V47RELAY TIME 600S 24-240V114432
V47THERMOSTAT KTO 01146.9-00114445
V47THERMOSTAT KTS 01147.9-00114447
V47THERMOSTAT KB 1C4 71C+-3%114465
V47TIMER, COMBI, TYPE S117166920"114478
V47PT 100 SENSOR114701
V47SENSOR PT100-180-5-3M-SA114722
V47LIFTING EQUIPMENT CABLE SOCK 22-32MM114807
V47TERMINAL KRT 25mm2 M12114824
V47VIBRATION SENSOR WL-NJ-S2-G114855
V47HYDR. MOTOR AEG, AM112MZ4 60HZ"115259
V47YAW MOTOR WITH B14-FLANGE115278
V47MOTOR 1X230V,60HZ W/THERMISTOR"115296
V47WORM GEAR RMI110 BREVINI L115318
V47GEAR WORM FOR YAW GEAR 115395 RH COMER115367
V47WORM GEAR SOM F. 115396 LEFT115368
V47YAW GEAR BREVINI, RIGHT"115387
V47YAW GEAR BREVINI, LEFT"115388
V47FLANGES,SET FOR SOM, 115395/96"115392
V47FLANGE SET F.BONFIGI.115375/76115393
V47GAS CYL.SPR.19-200-505-100-WG115691
V47FILAMENT LAMP 36V 300 4000116173
V47RELAY RH4B-U 24V DC116254
V47RELAY RY4S-U 24V DC116262
V47RELAY RH 1B-UL-DC-48V116280
V47RELAY RH2B-UL-AC-230V IZUMI116292
V47E. PUSHBUTTON ZB4BS844116330
V47CiRCUIT BREAKER S261-B13116608
V47AUTOMAT.FUSE S261 C2116612
V47AUTOMAT.FUSE S261 B10116617
V47MOTOR 0,37 KW 690V 60HZ"116689
V47TRAFO 4,0KVA 690/230V"116810
V47TRAFO TA-F20 220/24 20VA116830
V47VIBRATION DAMPER RA 1800A116835
V47MCCB S3N 160 3P R32 CABLE TERM117051
V47PROLIM PL20/13 690V 1SFA2000-C117080
V47PROLIM PLM20-C 1-POLED 690V117081
V47FOAM BLOCK FOR BLADE TIP117410
V47LIGHTNING CONDUCTOR PELLET121955
V47CURED LAMINATE EW-G-EV 750R126778
V47WASHER ISO 7089-10-CU130058
V47PRES.FILT.HOUSE PI3408-13+2108130549
V47CCJ BYPASS FILT.HOUS.INCL. BLO130575
V47HYDRAULIC HOSE 5/8"", L=610MM"130901
V47VALVE, RELIEF, RV3-10-C-0-36"131077
V47CHECK VALVE CV3-10-P-0-3131084
V47VALVE,CH.PILOT OPER.4CK120/1/S"131090
V47VALVE NEEDLE NV1-10-K-0131113
V47SOLENOIDVALVE 3/2 W1DCA8 24VDC131325
V47HYD. FIT. CAP 1/4"" BRASS"132425
V47HYD. FIT. CONN. M10X1 1/4"" RG"132721
V47STATIC MIXER 103,7 SQUARE mm"132924
V47GAS VALVE ACCU. 10-50L EHV133614
V47CLAMP PROFILE NR 05-1006137001
V47PROFILE RUBBER EPDM 15-602137011
V47CLIP ؝1038MM, RAL7035"142721
V47LEAK SEARCH SPRAY145142
V47RING FOR CABLE MOUNTING146058
V47CLAMPS ؝56 TYP.S/9MM NORMA147881
V47GREASE BECHEM HTBJ, 120G TUBE"149044
V47OIL GEAR, MEROPA 150"149088
V47OIL GEAR MEROPA 220 TEXACO149091
V47SHELL OMALA S4 WE 320149107
V47WHITE OIL FARMACEUTICAL ISO240149124
V47TECTYLE 127 CGW (ALU.)149155
V47SHELL GADUS S5 T460 1.5149164
V47GREASE CARTRI. FAG ARCANOL L30149186
V47KLؚBERPLEX BEM 41-141 25KG149261
V47TRIBOL 1710/320 GEAROIL149341
V47HAMMERHEAD BOLT M6 INCL M6 NUT150972
V47SCREW SKT M16x130 10.9 flZnLnc151159
V47BOLT HEX ISO 4014 M12x55 8.8U tZn152097
V47SET M20X130 10.9 TZN152111
V47SET M20X120 10.9 TZN152179
V47SCREW HEX ISO 4017 M10x70 8.8U tZn152214
V47BOLT HEX M20x140 10.9U tZn152260
V47BOLT HEX M24x310 10.9U tZn152291
V47BOLT HEX M33x200 8.8U tZn152324
V47BOLT HEX M36x140 8.8U tZn152328
V47SCREW HEX M16x90 A4-70152424
V47BOLT HEX M20x160 10.9 flZnLnc152489
V47BOLT HEX M20x130 10.9U tZn152491
V47BOLT HEX ISO 4014 M20x150 10.9 flZnLnc152497
V47SET M30X165 10.9 TZN152512
V47BOLT HEX ISO 4014 M30x210 10.9 flZnLnc152515
V47BOLT HEX ISO 4014 M10x60 8.8U tZn152960
V47SCREW HEX ISO 4017 M16x50 8.8U tZn153321
V47BOLT ISO4017 M16x55 8.8U tZn153508
V47BOLT HEX ISO 4014 M20x110 8.8U tZn153568
V47BOLT ISO4014 M20x130 10.9 flZn153714
V47ISO4014-M20X140-10.9-FLZNLNC153715
V47HEX CAP SCR.M16X1,5X80 10.9 DE"154140
V47HEX NUT HS M20 10 TZN154347
V47BOLT HEX ISO 4014 M16x70 8.8U tZn155144
V47SCREW HEX ISO 4017 M8x40 8.8U WL tZn155459
V47SHIM ؝150X؝120X0.10155508
V47SHIM ؝150X؝120X0.20155509
V47NUT, EYE M8 A2"155710
V47SHIM ؝24.5X؝150X3155974
V47CON. SPRING WASHER FOR 12MM156290
V47SHIM ؝220X؝40,5X0,5"156706
V47SHIM 545X 36X0.25156777
V47SHIM 545X 36X0.50156778
V47SHIM 790X 36X0,25"156779
V47SHIM 790X 36X 1.00156789
V47WASHER CHAMFER ISO 7090 M16 300HV tZn157016
V47NUT HEX ISO 4032 M24 8 tZn157198
V47ACORN NUT M12 A4-70157559
V47MODEM INSYS 56K SMALL INT 2.1181097
V47MCB S201B6 6A B 1P184951
V47MCB FS 201-B 13/0,03 2P"184954
V47MCB S201-C2 2A C 1P184956
V47MCB S201-K32 32A K 1P184960
V47SWI SWDIS 40A 4P OT40F4N2185120
V47POWER SUPPLY ADC5783 2,5A"186201
V47BATTERY 12V 6Ah 6 CELL186416
V47RELAY THROW TA25DU 0.63-1.00 A188230
V47RELAY TH E16DU 2.0-6.3 A CL20188242
V47CIRCUIT BREAK. MS325 0.4-0.63A188249
V47CIRCUIT BREAK. MS325 9-12.5A188250
V47CIRCUIT BREAK MS325 12,5-16A"188251
V47CIRCUIT BREAKER MS325 4-6,3A"188252
V47LINECIRCUIT-BREAKER MS325188253
V47LINECIRCUIT-BREAKER MS325188254
V47CIRCUIT BREAK MO 325 6,3"188268
V47TRAFO 6,3KVA 690V/230V 50/60HZ"188327
V47TRAFO TA-F100 230V/24V188346
V47TRAFO CURR. L50/30 600/1 KL.02188432
V47BLITZDUCTOR CT MD 24V188512
V47DEHNRAIL 230 FML188520
V47DEHNGUARD 600FM188521
V47FUSE HOLDER 3-POL.DIN-00188530
V47FUSE 63A 690V NH00 AM188562
V47FUSE 100A SIBA TYPE 00 C188578
V47EFF. RESISTOR RCD61 0.1% 20HM188601
V47CAP 150000UF 40V188635
V47RESISTOR UNIT RCC/WEIER 600KW188780
V47RESISTANCE 33 OHM 25W HSM40188824
V47ABB PHASE COMP. CONTACTOR189149
V47TRAFO 6,3KVA 690/264/230/110"189602
V47EXTENSION FRAME 380X280X50190700
V47PUSH BUTTON HA2L-A1C14Y190826
V47COVER F.LAMP FITT.2x18W SVENDB193914
V47FLUORESCENT LAMP 24V,10W/F33"193925
V47CABLE 1X50 TINNED (7X52X0,4)"194163
V47BRANCH BOX KVIK 6 PG16/21194262
V47CABLE GLAND PG48 BRASS194416
V47UNION PG42 530/42 BRASS194419
V47PRINT.F.MCCB ISOMAX PR212/P LSIG194542
V47ANEMOMETERCUP194554
V47DIODE MODULE 116A 1600V194844
V47LED (GREEN)194895
V47CLIPS F.SVENDB.ARMATUR 1X36W194901
V47FAN 480V INCL NET AND RAMME.194978
V47HEATING ELEMENT 200W/240V 15M194983
V47HEAT ELEMENT 400W 220V194992
V47SIGN NO PHOTOGRAPS208009
V47SIGN ONLY ONE PERSON ON LADDER208058
V47SIGN UPDATING KIT- DESC EQUIPM208074
V47GREASE NEVER SEEZ HTS-1400213620
V47LOCTITE SICOMET 8300221092
V47POLISHING AGENT RUBBER RIO R10223695
V47DIAMOND CUTTING DISC260826
V47SP340 TWIN TUBE NOZZLE260901
V47ADAPTER COUPLING- BRAKE291174
V47RELAY VAS/RC 701290701290
V47RELAY VAS/RC701291
V47RAIL, REAR RIGHT, WELDED"702303
V47EXTERNAL SUPP. MOUNTING,NO.CO."702646
V47TORQUE ARM. V47 , CONED"702651
V47BACK PLATE FOR TORQUE ARM702665
V47BOLT, LOCK, FOR BLADES"702673
V47BOLT,LOCK,FOR BLADES,M24 X 130"702674
V47LOCK FITTING FOR CONED BLADES702676
V47WASHER ؝56 X ؝25 X 10702925
V47SEALING ROLLIX 6000MM 6010069 (108507)702940
V473200MM SEALING 6010069(108507)702943
V47SEALING 3200MM HRE SP5(108472)702955
V47ASSEMBLE BOX A3. 500KW703250
V47ASSEMBLE BOX A4, 500 KW"703251
V47VIBRATION SENSOR COMPLETE703254
V47CHAIN BAG HOLDER, WELDED"703352
V47CABLE W582.PT100 GENERATOR 5M703557
V47ADJUSTING FORK, ARRETERARR."703810
V47FORK,FOR GEAR MOUNTING"704357
V47TOP FLANGE, F. GEAR MOUNTING"704358
V47AJUSTMENT DISC, F. GEAR MOUNT."704361
V47DISTANCE BUSH, SHORT,GEAR STAY"704366
V47DISTANCE TUBE, GEAR STAY"704367
V47STEERING PART, MACHINED"704368
V47CONNECTION ROD RIGTH, MACHINED"704369
V47SIDE BRACKET, OILCOOLER"704608
V47SIDE COVER F. BRAKE, BOTTOM"704628
V47FRONT SEAL CONTACT RING (60MM)704720
V47ROTOR LOCK DISC,MAIN SHAFT"704801
V47PITCH BEARING W/SPACER706080
V47TRAVERSE,MACHINED. V47 ,CONED"706360
V47THREAD BAR, M24"706615
V47PITCH TRAVERSE HOLDER706620
V47RETAINING PLATE F.SLIDE SHOE706699
V47MIDDLE FLANGE,GEAR-BEAR.TUBE"706702
V47GUIDE RING,ROT SAFETY,FRONT"706722
V47GUIDE RING,ROT.SAFTY,REAR"706723
V47ADJUST.NUT F.ARTICULAR BEARING706755
V47BUSHING FOR LIP SEAL706763
V47ROTOR LOCKING PLATE707310
V47ST.BLOCK F.RADIAL PL,CAST CLAW"707817
V47FRONT CLAW BEAM, CAST/MACHINED"707820
V47VAS/RC 727301727301
V47W990C EARTH WIRE OV.VOL.0,6M"727649
V47LIGHT RECEPT SCREW M16x25mm731054
V47RECEPTOR SUPPORT, 15MM"731058
V47RECEPTOR SUPPORT, 10MM"731059
V47RECEPTOR SUPPORT, 5MM"731060
V47LIGHT.RECEPT. SCREW M16-30MM731073
V47LIGHT.RECEPT. SCREW M16,4-25MM"731074
V47LIGHT.REC. SCREW M16-40MM731076
V47LIGHT.RECEPT. SCREW M16,4-35MM"731077
V47LIGHT.RECEPT. SCREW M16,4-19MM"731089
V47NOSE CONE SEALING 660KW-R9010731335
V47NOSE CONE SEAL.V47 K-TYPE 9010731345
V47COVER F.KARDAN HANSEN 2 GEN.733446
V47CABLE W983-60M.EMERG.STOP CIR733534
V47CABLE W991, 1X50MM2 L=25,5M"733559
V47CABLE-W82 SUPPLY HEAT 55M733583
V47INTERMEDIATE TUBE 420MM. MACH.734211
V47INTERMEDIATE TUBE 486MM. MACH.734218
V47MEMBRANE734244
V47CABLESUPPORT V47 ""99"" WELDED"735434
V47CABLECLAMP BY ELBOX736204
V47FLAT IRON BY ELBOX736210
V47CABLE CLAMP 4x؝32 ASSEMBLY736360
V47STEER F. CABLES SHORT, ASSEMB."736370
V47FILTER IND W CABLE L=7.3m737046
V47CABLESET W580A-D,57M 690V"737510
V47CABLESET W580A-D 57M 690V737513
V47CABLESET W580I-L 3X35MM2 26,5M"737518
V47CABLESET W580I-L 3X35MM2 L=41M737519
V47W580E,F,G,H GEN. 3X35MM2 L=5M"737528
V47LIGHTCABLE W84 LENGHT 65M.737534
V47SIGNAL CABLE W980 55m OPTICAL737590
V47CABLESET W580I-L 3X35MM2 34,3M"737625
V47ARM FOR CABEL SUPP. PITCH PL.738591
V4740 AMP. BRUSH PACKET753543
V47LIGHTNING RECEPTOR, TILTED"761086
V47CABLE W484 INDUTIV AFL. B430768103
V47CABLE W483 INDUCTIVE LEAD B400768104
V47HIGH PRESSURE HOSE ؝8,6 x 2,3"781418
V47SHIMS ؝90x؝80x1.5mm PTFE781909
V47HYDR HOSE 1/4"", L=2330MM"782036
V47EVACUATION KIT MOUNTED782099
V47CABLEW991A Y/G 1X50MM2 41M782887
V47CABLE W991B Y/G 1X50MM2 41M782888
V47DOOR HANDLE FOR LOCK786020
V47PLASTIC COVER F. LOCK CYLINDER786116
V47ANGLE 130 X 130 X 12788602
V47HEATCONTR. F. WINDVANE/METER809040
V47BATTERY BOX809045
V47TELECOM III, VMP3500 (2-20)"809052
V47TELECOM III L 3500 (2-20) 230V809054
V47ASS. OBSTR. LIGHT, L 303, V52 "809504
V47VCM VRP DATEL US809537
V47WASTE TRAY832057
V47KIT TRAFO TA-F20 220V MOUNT/READY836660
V47ALUMINIUM,V47 BEAR.HOUS.,SMALL"880021
V47ALUMINIUM,V47 BEAR.HOUS.,BIG"880022
V47RETROFIT OF ANTI ROTATION/VRCC880089
V47UPGRADE HYDR. P. V47 /V52 60HZ880194
V47CABLE SOCKS V47 /V52 UPGRADE880468
V47CFM117 KIT FOR HG617 (HG833C)880718
V47REP.TIP 23M BLADE, R7035 (SET)"881828
V47OFFL FLT SP BOSCH-REX V47 60Hz882808
V47EYEBOLT SWIVEL VLBG M1010100219
V47CT217 WATCHDOG51021703
V47CT236 SERIAL ADAPTER 9 POL51023602
V47CT247 OPTICAL/RS232 INTERFACE51024701
V47SERIAL ADAPTER CT24851024802
V47CT 293 VTI51029302
V47CT297 OVP VCS51029703
V47CT309 OVP VRCC MW51030806
V47CT326 VAS/RC51032601
V47CT379 VOG 251037901
V47CT3153 DC OUTPUT EXT.SUPPLY51315303
V47CT3211 FIBRE OPTIC PORT51321103
V47CT3212 RS232 PORT51321202
V47CT3218 COUNTER51321802
V47CT3220 ANALOG INPUT NO PIGGYB51322002
V47CT3220 ANALOG INPUT FFFF51322022
V47CT3220 ANALOG INPUT GFFF51322024
V47CT3220 ANALOG INPUT G51322028
V47CT3234 ANALOG OUTPUT -10/+10V51323401
V47CT3357 INTERNAL POWER SUPPLY51335701
V47CT3409 RACK UNIT51340901
V47TAC 85-1 DIRECTION GUARD VWS51700402
V47RESISTOR SHUNT 3X2.5 OHM51700501
V47TRIGGER BOARD TAC 40 690V51700901
V47TOI-II INTERF NM1500 TOWER51701501
V47TOI-II INTERF EXT POC51701601
V47DISP OP-PANEL 50u 1.5MW C51701701
V47TAC-II/F W SW NM72 -82 EVO 251702001
V47TAC-II COMPUTER MET STATION51703101
V47TOI-I INTERF 40 IN / 32 OUT51703201
V47VARISTOR BOX X851706201
V47TRANSIENT PROT TAC/TOI51706701
V47TRANSIENT PROT PHONE CONN51710901
V47OVP MT RS48560000693
V47ALARM/RELAY PCB UPS MGE 4.5kVA60000723
V47CONT 3RT1026-1AP00 230V 50HZ60004407
V47CONT 3RT10341AL20 230V 50/60HZ60004413
V47RC UNIT 3RT1916-1CB00 24-48VAC60004448
V47RELAY MT3230C4 10A 24V 3P60004532
V47CB 3RV1121-0KA10 0.9-1.25A60004745
V47CB 3RV1121-1BA10 1.4-2.0A60004747
V47CB 3RV1121-1DA10 2.2-3.2A60004749
V47CB 3RV1121-1FA10 3.5-5.0A60004751
V47CB 3RV1121-1HA10 5.5-8.0A60004753
V47CB 3RV1121-1KA10 9.0-12.5A60004755
V47AUX CONTACT 3RV1901-1E60004778
V47TRIP AMPLIFIER 2231D-105060004924
V47FUSE 250V 4A 5x2060005042
V47FUSE 250V 10A 6.35x32 AGC-10 F60005050
V47FUSE SWITCH NH00 33198 3P60005071
V47MCB 5SX2103-7 3.0A C 1P60005135
V47MCB 5SX2104-7 4.0A C 1P60005136
V47MCB 5SX2113-7 13.0A C 1P60005142
V47MCB 5SX2210-7 10.0A C 2P60005160
V47MCB 5SX2213-7 13.0A C 2P60005162
V47AUX CONTACT 5SX910060005193
V47LOAD BREAK SW OT25ET3 25A 3P60005768
V47SWITCH COVER OTS32T3 3-POLED60005776
V47TERMINAL 3-LEVEL D2.5/6DP60005971
V47POWER TERM. 2x(120-300)60006063
V47COVER F HOUSING 10P60006567
V47TRAFO 2x110/24VAC 70VA60006942
V47TRAFO 110/230VAC 753VA60006981
V47CABLE GLAND PG42 NYLON BS1960007548
V47CABLE GLAND PG42 BRASS BSBC-0960007607
V47YAW SENSOR60009234
V47ENDSTOP S GC-SUIZ-O-BETG60009247
V47ENDSTOP S 6086803014 I88-E2W60009254
V47TOP F ENSTOP 391816167360009257
V47PT100 180-4-10M ؝6x60mm60009282
V47VAISALA WVA WAV 15160009315
V47CABLE W313 NM1500C 4G6 BETA60021321
V47CABLE W900 FILTER CLOG -B40660021519
V47CABLE W925 T261 3 POSITION60021529
V47CABLE W956 PRO VALVE60021544
V47CABLE W958 PRO VALVE60021546
V47CABLE W990 COM CABLE60021559
V47SHRINK HEAT W/GLUE 19/660032109
V47CABLE STRIP MAX 450B60033086
V47Nut ISO 4032 M30 - 8 - tZn60033413
V47MALE CONN. STRAIGHT 1""BSP ؝22"60034121
V47YAW PINION60034647
V47O-SEAL FOR YAW BRAKE 7,00 x220"60035091
V47BALL VALVE 3/4""BSP PN40 bar"60035188
V47TERMINAL RING 1.5-2.5mm2 M5 BU60037575
V47TOP GC-FF-E-EINR ENDSTOP60038514
V47OIL, CASTROL TRIBOL 1510/680"60045348
V47HEAT SHRINK WRAP W/ZIPPER 2R60049378
V47FLARE NIPPLE 1.7/8JICx1.1/4BSP60061863
V47MOTOR 4AP71-4-B5-400/69060064154
V47COIL F/GS02 CCP024 D 24VDC W/C60065454
V47PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 0-10 BAR60065489
V47Hook 1SK.B.2/3 for Liftket B2A60066124
V47PRESS. TRANSMITTER MBS 33 060G160066971
V47GREASE PUMP P203 ARCTIC60067070
V47HYDR UNIT AVN-B14 W 690V MOTOR60067529
V47HOSE PROTECTION ؝32MM60068017
V47DIFF. PRESSURE INDICATOR WM 360069373
V47SPINNER NOSE CONE HUB V8260072034
V47NIVEAUCONTROL HMFB-VT = 250 MM60073714
V47PRESS.TRANSMITTERMBS 33 060G160076372
V47SEAL, BLUE LIQUID SILICON, 40"60076494
V47PT100 SENSOR FOR PEAS 4390.4 H60077464
V47PT100 SENSOR, PEAS 4390.2 HS B"60077466
V47HOSE BRACKET WELDED - HUB60092787
V47CABLE SLIP RING GB17WAYS REV B60093430
V47VALVE SOLENOID NO OD1502181ISO60095081
V47PR 5222 PROG FOR PT100 SENSOR60095590
V47PR 5222 PROG FOR HMP45D SENSOR60095591
V47PRESS SEN 900-1100HPa 0-2.5V60095642
V47VALVE SOLENOID KSDEU1CA/HCG24N0K4M60096475
V47CHECK VALVE: M-SR 15 KE02-1X/60096479
V47CHECK VALVE: CXFA-XFN A30314JG60096480
V47VALVE CHECK PILOT COFA-XAN A3060096493
V47PRESSURE TRANSDUCER:MBS3000-2460096501
V47PRESSURE CONTROL VALVE: KBD2HO60096503
V47CHECK VALVE, G1/4"", VUH1"60096749
V47CONT K350K10230 W/RC-UNIT 230V60096832
V47ANE KIT MET STA VAISALA 5M60097441
V47VLV SOLENOI KSDER1PA/HG24N9K4M60098803
V47TRANSDUCER BTL5-E10-M0950-A-S60098816
V47DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE TRANSDUC60099190
V47ELECTRIC MOTOR 0.55kW 900REV.60099214
V47CABLE GLAND M32X1.5 PA PERFECT60099420
V47CHECK VALVE COFA-XBN60099554
V47CRANE LIFTKET 250KG 3x480V 60H60103555
V47ENDSTOP SWITCH 6021194379 GC-S60103640
V47LEVEL SWITCH, GENTECH LS 803-12 N"60103676
V47POWER SUPPLY ADC5721R 2.5A/24V60107628
V47KIT PFC V47 /660kW 60Hz60108042
V47CLIPS F LF 2x18W60108093
V47OUTLET FILTER FOR 3238.1XX60108634
V47PPS ULTRIUM 448 KIT 400 GB60109438
V47CONT AL 9-30-10 24V DC60110379
V47COVER FOR SHRINK DISC, FSD 720"60110737
V47COVER FOR LIGHT FIXTURE 2x18W60112836
V47HYDR ACCU 24,5L 115BAR DUAL"60113097
V47RESISTOR 1800R for EH-120060113445
V47SAFETY SIGN FOR TURBINE UK/ES60120424
V47SAFETY SIGN FOR TURBINE F/UK60120425
V47V82 - HATCH LOCK ASSY COMPLETE60120934
V47STILE CONNECTOR SET L=56075942006
V47PLATFORM PLUG AT WIRE F. LIFT76610098
V47COOLER F.GEAR RUN PUMP, V47 "101008REN
V47WORM GEAR RMI110 BREVINI L115318REN
V47GEAR WORM FOR YAW GEAR 115395 RH COMER115367REN
V47WORM GEAR SOM MNRV 110 LH115368REN
V47BRE 2150 V47 YAW GEAR R115387REN
V47BRE 2150 V47 YAW GEAR L115388REN
V47SEAL STRIP 15THICK X 20 X 55004400-0021
V47SERIAL ADAPTER CT24851024802REN
V47CT 318 VCS-VCP MEGA WATT ST LL51030902REN
V47CT2128, ANALOG INP. (NET)"51212803REN
V47CT2132.02 ANALOG OUTPUT51213202REN
V47CT 3211 01 FIBR OPTIC PORT51321102REN
V47CT3211 FIBR OPTIC PORT51321103REN
V47CT3218 COUNTER51321802REN
V47CT3220 ANALOG INPUT FFFF51322022REN
V47CT3220 ANALOG INPUT GFFC51322023REN
V47CT3220 G---, INPUT 4-24MA"51322028REN
V47CT3234 ANALOG OUTPUT -10/+10V51323401REN
V47CT3354 INTERNAL POWER SUPPLY51335401REN
V47CT3357 INTERNAL POWER SUPPLY51335701REN
V47TOI-II INTERF NO EXT POC51701401REN
V47TAC-II/F W SW NM72 -82 EVO 251702001REN
V47TELECOM II TURBINE PART809028REN
V47LINK BEARING GE 50 ES SPHERICAL PLAINS085430
V47FRONT SLIDE PLATE,YAW SYSTEM"S085480
V47SLIDE PLATE YAW SYSTEM 1.5MWS085481
V47REAR SLIDE PLATE,YAW SYSTEM"S085484
V47REAR RADIAL SLIDE PLATES085486
V47PLATE SLIDE RADIAL 1.65MW +0.6S085490
V47FRONT RADIAL SLIDE PLATE,O.SIZ"S085492
V47REAR RADIAL SLIDE PLATE,O-SIZE"S085493
V47PLATE SLIDE RADIAL FRONT +1.0S085497
V47PLATE SLIDE RADIAL REAR +1.0S085499
V47VENT GRIT 300x300 W FILT R7035S090036
V47CONNECTOR M12X1S090076
V47AMPHENOL METAL 7-POL CONNECTORS090088
V47VECTOR ANE A100M 6M CAL+HEATS090109
V47YAW CONTROL UNIT/NACELLE POS.S091160
V47TELECOM III W. LIGHTS091216
V47DC-BUSBAR VRCC-SEC. CDK188S091901
V47HPFI BREAKER F271-B13/30S091992
V47RELAY PHFI F271-B16/0.03 16A2PS091993
V47DIODE MODULE 260A 1600VS092091
V47THYRISTOR MODULE 1600V 400AS092124
V47CAPACITOR 25kVAr 3x690V 60Hz GAS EPCOSS092344
V47CAPACITOR 12.5K 690V 60HZ GASFS092368
V47FANS092382
V47SENSOR CAP M18 PNP NO M12S093135
V47RELAY TH TA25DU 2.20-3.10 AS093185
V47CABLE CLAMP 28-34mm METALS093253
V47THERMISTOR 40GRC NO 339-291S093291
V47CONT BC16-40-00 24V DCS093333
V47RELAY SOLID STATE 60V/8ADCS093369
V47AUX CONTACT CAL18-11B 1NO+1NCS093451
V47CONTACT SET FOR EH550 KZ550S093462
V47AUX CONTACT CAL 16-11C 1NO+1NCS093494
V47AUX CONTACT LADN10 1NOS093496
V47MO. WIRE H07V-K 1X2.5mm WHITES093527
V47FUSE 0.5A 250V 5x20 TD GLASSS094220
V47TERMINAL KRT 50mm2 M12S094329
V47TERMINAL KRT 50mm2 M10S094404
V47TERMINAL KRT 50mm2 M10 90DEGS094420
V47TERMINAL KRT 35mm2 M12S094445
V47COPPERTAPE RPPT 9110 30MMS094579
V47DRAWING HOLDERS095699
V47ELEC.MOULD.MATR.CUR.AGENTS096162
V47CSM POWDER BOND 300G/125CMS096293
V47TRIAX TAPE 127MM. 440G/M2S096452
V47BIAX FABRIC 600G WINDING 340MMS096472
V47TRIAX ROVING-WEB 900G/M2S096482
V47REP. SET TOWER PAINT RAL 7035S096597
V47ADHESION PROMOTER 86AS096647
V47HUB COVER 3MW REPLACEMENT KITS096977


Vestas V47 Spare Parts


V120 V90 V80 V66 V52 V47 V44 V42 V39 V34 V29 V27 V25 V20 V17


Discounted Vestas Spare Parts

Click below image to see ALL MODELS

Vestas V47 Spare Parts


Vestas V47 Spare Parts Discounted

You receive used, high-quality, thoroughly tested, original Vestas V52 spare parts and consumables at competitive prices. Whether you order original or non-original parts, we guarantee products which always live up to an Approved Quality Standard. With MWPS World as your trusted First Choice, One-Stop-Shop Wind Turbine Spare Parts Supplier for the most popular make and models, you are assured that your fleet of wind turbines or your privately owned unit to be operating in a healthy and productive state, helping you to achieve to generate the maximum output results at the highest possible capacity rate year on end.

Our promise

"MWPS is your One-Stop-Shop for Quality Used & Second Hand Wind Turbines and provides multi-brand service and repair solutions, and currently offer inspections, cosmetic repairs, and customized repair solutions for General Electric, Nordex, Suzlon, AS Bonus, Gamesa, amongst many other wind turbine models and manufacturers.."  For special enquiries, please feel free to contact us. Click on 'Enquiries' above. 

DOWNLOAD:

VESTAS V47 Spare Parts

BROWSE:

VESTAS V47 Spare Parts

Terms:
  • Delivery: EXW UK – Shipping not included
  • All Shop Vestas Spare Parts ending with a part number 'REN' are renovated/reconditioned parts
  • Special discount offers are only valid on selected parts, at specific periods and subject to availability
  • All prices are shown in Euro € currency and for one single unit only excl. VAT

Have parts to sell? Sell them yourself

Wind Turbine Recycling needed? Call for details

VESTAS V47 Spare Parts CALL NOW!

+44 77 888 66 846 

Additional information

-

Delivery: EXW UK – Shipping not included

* All Shop Vestas Spare Parts ending with a part number 'REN' are renovated/reconditioned parts

* Special discount offers are only valid on selected parts, at specific periods and subject to availability

* All prices are shown in € Euro currency and for one single unit only excl. VAT

Condition

.CONTACT.     .HELP.      .PRIVACY.      .TERMS.      .ABOUT.

    Follow Us  Tweet Us  MWPS YouTube Channel  Email Us

© 2020 MWPS World Ltd | All Rights Reserved